[San Ta Si]

Fano330-R-Morris The World Championship 2016

We are pleased to announce "Fano330-R-Morris The World Championship 2016" has been started.

Fano330-R-Morrisの世界大会開催中。

Rules

  • All matches will be ranked.
  • In the tournaments the organizer can decide to use round robin or swiss systems.
  • If the player wins; 4 points, if he gets a draw, 2 and if he loses 1 point.
  • All of us we would try to promote the game in our country. We would try to find new groups in other countries of Europe or Asia.
  • すべての試合がランキングにカウントされる。
  • トーナメントでは、主催者がラウンド・ロビン式か、スイス式を採用するか決定できる。
  • プレーヤーは 勝ったら4 点、引き分けでは 2 点、負けたら 1 点を獲得する。
  • 参加者は、各国でゲームのプロモーションに努め、欧州やアジアの他の国でもトーナメントに参加してくれるグループを探す。
  • Current World Ranking

    Rank.Player NameMatchesWinDrawDefeatPointsCountry
    1Egoitz Campo5327224136Basque Country
    2Imanol García19901046Basque Country
    3Javier Alonso941422Basque Country
    4Kepa Sánchez650121Basque Country
    5Garikoitz Casquero541018Basque Country
    5Unai Castellano930618Basque Country
    7Mikel Bizkaia1120917Basque Country
    8Ander López440016Basque Country
    9Julen Maestro621313Basque Country
    9Tchié Tokoro430113Japan
    11Héctor420210Basque Country
    11Arnold Welfard420210Colombia
    13Josu Miranda32019Basque Country
    13Natividad González32019Basque Country
    13Xabier Hurtado32019Basque Country
    16Felipe Haase22008Basque Country
    16Daniel Santos22008Basque Country
    18Jon Cousillas31026Basque Country
    18Jon Matti Lambas31026Basque Country
    18David Avilés31026Basque Country
    21Masahiro Najima21015Japan
    21Yoshiaki Tokita21015Japan
    21Eva González21015Basque Country
    21Javier Camarero21015Basque Country
    21Idoia21015Basque Country
    26Ken Shoda11004Japan
    26Nerea Urkijo11004Basque Country
    26Sandra Cobo11004Basque Country
    29Darlyn Mendoza30033Basque Country
    29Leo Tokoro30033Japan
    31Esteban García10011Basque Country

    The Results

    9th round

    September game in Basque 1 September game in Basque 2 September game in Basque 3 September game in Basque 4

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2017/9

    1Egoitz Campo1-0Javier Alonso
    2Egoitz Campo1-0Arnold Welfard
    3Anrold Welfard1-0Egoitz Campo
    4Egoitz Campo1-0Arnold Welfard
    5Arnold Welfard1-0Egoitz Campo
    6Javier Alonso1-0Unai Castellano
    7Javier Alonso1-0Unai Castellano
    8Javier Alonso1-0Unai Castellano
    9Egoitz Campo1-0Unai Castellano
    10Unai Castellano1-0Egoitz Campo
    11Sandra Cobo1-0Unai Castellano
    12Egoitz Campo1-0David Avilés
    13Javier Alonso1-0Jon Ander Gíl

    8th round

    Location : Tokyo, Japan

    Date : 2017/9

    1Leo Tokoro1-0Tchié Tokoro
    2Leo Tokoro1-0Tchié Tokoro
    3Tchié Tokoro1-0Leo Tokoro

    7th round

    June game in Basque 1

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2017/7

    1Egoitz Campo1-0Imanol García
    2Imanol Garcia1-0Egoitz Campo
    3Kepa Sánchez1-0Egoitz Campo
    4Jon Matti Lambas1-0Javier Alonso
    5Xabier Hurtado1-0Jon Matti Lambas
    6Xabier Hurtado1-0Jon Matti Lambas

    6th round

    May game in Basque 1

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2017/5

    1Egoitz Campo1-0Arnold Welfard
    2Imanol García1-0Kepa Sánchez
    3Egoitz Campo1-0Darlyn Mendoza
    4Egoitz Campo1-0Darlyn Mendoza
    5Egoitz Campo1-0Esteban García
    6David Avilés1-0Egoitz Campo
    7Egoitz Campo1-0David Avilés

    5th round

    January game in Basque 1 January game in Basque 2

    January game in Basque 3 January game in Basque 4

    January game in Basque 5 January game in Basque 6

    January game in Basque 7 January game in Basque 8

    January game in Basque 9 January game in Basque 10

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2017/3

    1Javier Camarero1-0Imanol García
    2Egoitz Campo1-1Darlyn Mendoza
    3Idoia1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    4Xabier Hurtado1-0Javier Camarero
    5Imanol García1-0Javier Alonso
    6Egoitz Campo1-0Xabier Hurtado
    7Imanol García1-0Egoitz Campo
    4Mikel Bizkaia1-0Idoia

    4th round

    January game in Basque 1

    January game in Basque 2

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2017/1

    1Egoitz Campo1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    2Egoitz Campo1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    3Egoitz Campo1-0Julen Maestro
    4Julen Maestro1-1Garikoitz Casquero
    5Egoitz Campo1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    6Imanol García1-0Daniel Santos
    7Daniel Santos1-0Imanol García
    8Felipe Haase1-0Daniel Santos
    9Imanol García1-0Daniel Santos
    10Egoitz Campo1-0Julen Maestro
    11Imanol García1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    12Julen Maestro1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    13Imanol García1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    14Felipe Haase1-0Egoitz Campo
    15Julen Maestro1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    16Imanol García1-0Mikel Bizkaia
    17Garikoitz Casquero1-0Egoitz Campo
    18Mikel Bizkaia1-0Imanol García
    19Garikoitz Casquero1-0Egoitz Campo
    20Garikoitz Casquero1-0Egoitz Campo
    21Unai Castellano1-0Egoitz Campo
    22Eva González1-0Unai Castellano
    23Unai Castellano1-0Eva González

    3rd round

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2016/12

    December game in Basque 1 December game in Basque 2 December game in Basque 3

    1Egoitz Campo1-0Darlyn Mendoza
    2Egoitz Campo1-1Javier Alonso
    3Garikoitz Casquero1-0Egoitz Campo
    4Nerea Urkijo1-0Javier Alonso
    5Imanol García1-0Egoitz Campo
    6Egoitz Campo1-0Imano García
    7Garikoitz Casquero1-0Julen Maestro

    2nd round

    October game in Basque 1

    October game in Basque 2

    Location : Pais Vasco, España

    Date : 2016/10

    4Hector1-0Imanol García
    5Hector1-0Imanol García
    6Kepa Sánchez1-0Egoitz Campo
    7Kepa Sánchez1-0Egoitz Campo
    8Kepa Sánchez1-0Imanol García
    9Kepa Sánchez1-0Imanol García
    10Egoitz Campo1-0Hector
    11Egoitz Campo1-0Hector
    12Natividad González1-0Egoitz Campo
    13Egoitz Campo1-0Natividad González
    14Natividad González1-0Egoitz Campo
    15Egoitz Campo1-0Jon Cousillas
    16Jon Cousillas1-0Egoitz Campo
    17Egoitz Campo1-0Jon Cousillas
    18Egoitz Campo1-0Imanol García
    19Egoitz Campo1-0Imanol García
    20Josu Miranda1-0Egoitz Campo
    21Josu Miranda1-0Egoitz Campo
    22Egoitz Campo1-0Josu Miranda
    23Ander López1-0Egoitz Campo
    24Ander López1-0Egoitz Campo
    25Ander López1-0Egoitz Campo
    26Ander López1-0Egoitz Campo

    1st round

    Location : Tokyo

    Date : 2016/9/17

    1Masahiro Nakajima1-0Yoshiaki Tokita
    2Yoshiaki Tokita1-0Masahiro Nakajima
    3Ken Shoda1-0Tchié Tokoro

    TOP   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS   [Privacy Policy]  
    Last-modified: 2017-10-23 (月) 11:47:22 (54d)